Educational cannabis news and practical guides for adults 21+. Not medical or legal advice. Affiliate links are disclosed where used.

Independent cannabis reporting and practical guides for adults.

News, research, medical access, business, culture, reviews, and local guides.

CannaWize Co
Papaya THCA Hash Rosin
Fire Breathers

Papaya THCA Hash Rosin

$60.00

Price and availability are provided by the retailer and may change.

Papaya THCA Hash Rosin is a Fire Breathers listing.

Shop Papaya THCA Hash Rosin at Fire Breathers →
CannaWize may earn a commission when you purchase through links on this page, at no additional cost to you. CannaWize does not process payment, ship this product, or hold inventory; your order is completed on Fire Breathers' website.
Related reading

About This Product

Papaya THCA Hash Rosin is a concentrates listing from Fire Breathers. Shoppers have noted fruit, tropical, cream, and creamy notes on the nose and in flavor.

Flavor & Aroma

  • Fruit
  • Tropical
  • Cream
  • Creamy

You may also like

More from Fire Breathers

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does Papaya THCA Hash Rosin cost?

Papaya THCA Hash Rosin is listed at $60.00 on Fire Breathers' website. Prices and availability may change, so confirm the current price before ordering.

Where can I buy Papaya THCA Hash Rosin?

Papaya THCA Hash Rosin is sold directly by Fire Breathers. CannaWize links you to their product page to complete the purchase; CannaWize does not process payment, ship this product, or hold inventory.

Is it legal to order Papaya THCA Hash Rosin online?

That depends on the product, your destination, and current federal and state rules. A retailer offering shipment does not guarantee the product is lawful where it's delivered, so check your local laws before ordering.

← Back to all concentrates on CannaWize Shop

Shop all Fire Breathers products →