Educational cannabis news and practical guides for adults 21+. Not medical or legal advice. Affiliate links are disclosed where used.

Independent cannabis reporting and practical guides for adults.

News, research, medical access, business, culture, reviews, and local guides.

CannaWize Co
Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g
High Hippy

Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g

Light Dep

★★★★★ 4.5 (2 reviews on High Hippy)

$60.99 – $99.99

Price and availability are provided by the retailer and may change.

Available sizes at High Hippy
14g $60.99
28g $99.99

Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g is a High Hippy listing (light dep).

Shop Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g at High Hippy →
CannaWize may earn a commission when you purchase through links on this page, at no additional cost to you. CannaWize does not process payment, ship this product, or hold inventory; your order is completed on High Hippy's website.
Related reading

About This Product

Available through High Hippy, Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g is listed under CannaWize's flower collection, a light dep pick. It's available in 2 sizes directly from High Hippy.

You may also like

More from High Hippy

Frequently Asked Questions

What sizes does Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g come in?

High Hippy offers Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g in 2 sizes: 14g and 28g. See the price list above for current per-size pricing.

Does Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g have customer reviews?

Yes - it's rated 4.5/5 from 2 reviews on High Hippy's website.

Where can I buy Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g?

Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g is sold directly by High Hippy. CannaWize links you to their product page to complete the purchase; CannaWize does not process payment, ship this product, or hold inventory.

Is it legal to order Light Dep THCa Flower Mystery Boxes - 14g & 28g online?

That depends on the product, your destination, and current federal and state rules. A retailer offering shipment does not guarantee the product is lawful where it's delivered, so check your local laws before ordering.

← Back to all flower on CannaWize Shop

Shop all High Hippy products →