Educational cannabis news and practical guides for adults 21+. Not medical or legal advice. Affiliate links are disclosed where used.

Independent cannabis reporting and practical guides for adults.

News, research, medical access, business, culture, reviews, and local guides.

CannaWize Co
Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder
Hipuffy

Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder

Hybrid

84.6% THCA

Size: 50g

$49.99

Price and availability are provided by the retailer and may change.

Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder is a Hipuffy listing (hybrid). Lab-listed potency: 84.6% THCA. Size: 50g.

Shop Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder at Hipuffy →
CannaWize may earn a commission when you purchase through links on this page, at no additional cost to you. CannaWize does not process payment, ship this product, or hold inventory; your order is completed on Hipuffy's website.
Related reading

About This Product

Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder is a concentrates listing from Hipuffy, a hybrid-leaning pick, lab-listed at 84.6% THCA. Shoppers have noted cream, creamy, and sour notes on the nose and in flavor. Reported effects include feeling relaxing, euphoric, and uplifting.

Flavor & Aroma

  • Cream
  • Creamy
  • Sour

Reported Effects

  • Relaxing
  • Euphoric
  • Uplifting

Good to Know

  • Lab-tested
  • Fast-acting formula

You may also like

More from Hipuffy

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the THCA potency of Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder?

Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder is lab-listed at 84.6% THCA. Always confirm the current batch's certificate of analysis on Hipuffy's product page before ordering, since potency can vary by batch.

Is Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder an indica, sativa, or hybrid?

Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder is classified as a hybrid concentrates.

How much does Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder cost?

Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder is listed at $49.99 on Hipuffy's website. Prices and availability may change, so confirm the current price before ordering.

Where can I buy Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder?

Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder is sold directly by Hipuffy. CannaWize links you to their product page to complete the purchase; CannaWize does not process payment, ship this product, or hold inventory.

Is it legal to order Baker’s Dozen THCa Badder online?

That depends on the product, your destination, and current federal and state rules. A retailer offering shipment does not guarantee the product is lawful where it's delivered, so check your local laws before ordering.

← Back to all concentrates on CannaWize Shop

Shop all Hipuffy products →